Summary

Birth:
23 Mar 1920 1
Mt. Moriah, Harrison Co., MO 1
Death:
Leon, Decatur Co., IA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Richard Irvin Wooderson 1
Also known as:
Richard I Wooderson 1
Full Name:
Richard I Wooderson 2
Birth:
23 Mar 1920 1
Mt. Moriah, Harrison Co., MO 1
Male 1
Birth:
23 Mar 1920 2
Death:
Leon, Decatur Co., IA 1
Death:
06 Sep 1995 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Leon, IA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Vera Pearl Goforth 1
Father: Clyde Oliver Wooderson 1
Marriage:
Ruth Maxine Clark 1
25 Dec 1941 1
Bethany, Harrison Co., MO 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-0580 2

Looking for more information about Richard I Wooderson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×