Summary

Birth:
02 Jul 1917 1
Death:
29 May 1985 2
May 1985 1
Raleigh, North Carolina 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (10)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Conner Moore Vaughan 2
Full Name:
Conner Vaughan 1
Also known as:
Swede 2
Birth:
02 Jul 1917 1
Male 2
Death:
29 May 1985 2
May 1985 1
Raleigh, North Carolina 2
Residence:
Place: Syracuse, New York 2
Last Residence: Raleigh, NC 1
Edit
Occupation:
Truck Driver 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasion 2
Children:
Daughter: Kathy Vaughan Whitmore 2
Daughter: Sandy Vaughan 2
Daughter: Peggy Vaughan Ely 2
Daughter: Micki Vaughan Watkins 2
Son: Billy Vaughan 2
Son: Tommy Vaughan 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: North Carolina 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7130 1

Looking for more information about Conner Vaughan?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

The Greatest Man that ever lived!!!

About this Memorial Page

×