Summary

Birth:
10 Dec 1945 1
Death:
07 Nov 1991 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Larry Gene Wampler SR 2
Also known as:
Flub 2
Full Name:
Larry G Wampler 1
Birth:
10 Dec 1945 1
Death:
07 Nov 1991 1
Edit
Marriage:
Carol Sue Center 2
MO 2
Spouse Death Date: 07 Nov 1991 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Child:
Larry G Wampler JR (Tim) 2
Child:
Jeffery L Wampler 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-4820 1

Looking for more information about Larry G Wampler?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×