Summary

Birth:
St Louis, MO 1
Death:
Jul 1989 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
William George Micheau, Jr. 1
Also known as:
Billy 1
Full Name:
William G Micheau 2
Birth:
St Louis, MO 1
Male 1
Birth:
04 Feb 1922 1
Birth:
05 Feb 1922 2
Death:
Jul 1989 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Los Angeles, CA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Clara Roberson 1
Father: William G Micheau, Sr 1
Marriage:
Nynice Prather 1
27 May 1964 1
Los Angeles, CA 1
To: 12 Jul 1989 1
Edit
Religion:
Roman Catholic 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Black 1
Social Security:
Last Payment: Los Angeles, CA 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-0816 2

Looking for more information about William G Micheau?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×