Summary

Birth:
18 Jan 1914 1
Death:
Nov 1992 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Hessie Pelofsky 1
Also known as:
Hessie Dunn Pelofsky 2
Birth:
18 Jan 1914 1
Death:
Nov 1992 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Kansas City, MO 1
Edit
Religion:
Jewish 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-5249 1

Looking for more information about Hessie Pelofsky?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×