Summary

Birth:
07 Apr 1914 1
Death:
18 Mar 2002 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Jule Hugh Pels 2
Full Name:
Jule H Pels 1
Also known as:
Jule Hugh Pelofsky 2
Birth:
07 Apr 1914 1
Death:
18 Mar 2002 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Corpus Christi, TX 1
Edit
Occupation:
Salesman 2
Religion:
Jewish 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4711 1

Looking for more information about Jule H Pels?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×