Summary

Birth:
18 Jul 1911 1
Death:
Jan, 1977 2
Jan 1977 1
Shawnee Mission, Johnson, Kansas 3
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Blanche Pelofsky 1
Also known as:
Blanche Levine Pelofsky 3
Birth:
18 Jul 1911 1
Death:
Jan, 1977 2
Jan 1977 1
Shawnee Mission, Johnson, Kansas 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Overland Park, KS 1
Edit
Religion:
Jewish 3
Social Security:
Card Issued: Kansas 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6451 1

Looking for more information about Blanche Pelofsky?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×