Summary

Birth:
01 Apr 1900 1
01 Apr 1900 2
Bath, Sagadahoc Co., Maine 1
Death:
06 Dec 1996 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Nora A Coffin?

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Nora Ailene McQuarrie 3
Full Name:
Nora A Coffin 2
Also known as:
Nora A. Burdin 3
Birth:
01 Apr 1900 1
01 Apr 1900 2
Bath, Sagadahoc Co., Maine 1
female 1
Death:
06 Dec 1996 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Sarasota, FL 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Arabelle Proctor 1
Father: Frank J. McQuarrie 1
Marriage:
Carlton C. Coffin 3
1916 3
Auburn, Androscoggin Co., Maine 3
Edit
Adoption:
12-May-1908 by Harry & Adelaide Burdin 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-6589 2

Looking for more information about Nora A Coffin?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×