Summary

Birth:
20 Aug 1894 1
Death:
Jun 1985 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
bertha wyman 2
Also known as:
mrs bertha cole 2
Full Name:
Bertha Cole 1
Birth:
20 Aug 1894 1
Death:
Jun 1985 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Kansas City, MO 1
Edit
Marriage:
moody jones cole 2
1927 2
kansas city, jackson mo 2
Marriage:
29 Nov 1916 2
port huron migeorge whiteford 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Missouri 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3817 1

Looking for more information about Bertha Cole?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

marriage to george whiteford

port huron

Groom's Name: George E. Whitford Groom's Birth Date: 1890 Groom's Birthplace: Mich. Groom's Age: 26 Bride's Name: Bertha E. Wyman Bride's Birth Date: 1894 Bride's Birthplace: Mich. Bride's Age: 22 Marriage Date: 29 Nov 1916 Marriage Place: Port Hu

About this Memorial Page

×