Summary

Conflict Period:
World War II 1
Rank:
1
Birth:
04 Jul 1924 2
Death:
15 Jun 1999 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Robert Perino?

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert Dennis Perino 1
Full Name:
Robert Perino 2
Also known as:
Bob 1
Birth:
04 Jul 1924 2
Death:
15 Jun 1999 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Maryland Heights, MO 2
Edit

World War II 1

Rank:
1
Service Start Date:
1
Service End Date:
1
Edit
Occupation:
Machnist 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (72) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-9177 2

Looking for more information about Robert Perino?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×