Summary

Birth:
18 Jul 1902 1
Death:
Nov 1973 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Norvel Mcdonald 1
Also known as:
Norvel Pierce McDonald Sr 2
Birth:
18 Jul 1902 1
Death:
Nov 1973 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Saint Louis, MO 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Missouri 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8417 1

Looking for more information about Norvel Mcdonald?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×