Summary

Birth:
15 May 1951 1
Death:
11 Jun 1996 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Michael Andrew Rahall 2
Full Name:
Michael A Rahall 1
Also known as:
Mike Rahall 2
Birth:
15 May 1951 1
Death:
11 Jun 1996 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Affton, St. Louis Missouri 2
Last Residence: Saint Louis, MO 1
Edit
Quote:
A Gentle Gentleman 2
Religion:
Catholic 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-2482 1

Looking for more information about Michael A Rahall?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Michael A Rahall Find A Grave Memorial

St. Louis County, Missouri

Death: 1996 Philip Michael RAHALL Mem# 63250462 B 19 Jul 1924 in Raliegh, West Virginia, USA D 28 Feb 1985 in St. Louis, St. Louis County, Missouri, USA Jefferson Barracks National Cemetery Rose Marie PANPALEO Rahall B 11 Mar 1927 in St. Louis, Missouri, United States Siblings: 1.Patricia Ann RAHALL Stadler B 28 Oct 1949 in St. Louis, Missouri, United States of America 2.Richard Anthony RAHALL B 14 Jan 1953 in Saint Louis, St Louis, Missouri, USA Brother-in-law Robert Edward Jr STADLER 1949 – Nieces & their families Kristin Linn STADLER Butler 1976 – a. Nathan Michael BUTLER 1976 – 1,Addison Linn BUTLER 2006 – 2,Gracin Olivia BUTLER 2009 – Kalli Laurin STADLER Zavorka 1979 – b. Corey Adam ZAVORKA 1978 – 1,Kamryn Reese ZAVORKA 2007 – 2,Cayla Anne ZAVORKA 2010 – Interment#464551 Cemetery:RESURRECTION Name:MICHAEL A RAHALL Sex:M Date:Jun 14 1996 Age:45 Sec:043 Plot:0269 Burial: Resurrection Cemetery Affton St. Louis County Missouri, USA Resurrection Cemetery Also known as: New Saints Peter and Paul Cemetery, Saints Peter and Paul Cemetery (new) 6901 Mackenzie Road Affton St. Louis County Missouri USA Postal Code: 63123 Phone: (314) 352-5300 Maintained by: Susan Ing Originally Created by: Lorie Record added: Feb 09, 2010 Find A Grave Memorial# 47896631

Michael Andrew Rahall born 15 May 1951, died 11 Jun 1996, Affton, St. Louis County, Missouri, USA Mike's Affton School sport, Manager of Football in his Senior year. Manager of Track for Junior & Senior year Manager of Wrestling for all 4 years of High School. The quote in the Class of 1969 Affton High School Year Book is "A Gentle Gentleman"

About this Memorial Page

×