Summary

Conflict Period:
World War II 1
Branch:
Army 1
Birth:
24 Jan 1926 2
Liberty, Clay, Missouri 1
Death:
Oct 1978 2
Liberty, Clay, Missouri 1
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (6)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Francis Reynolds Wagy 1
Full Name:
Francis Wagy 2
Also known as:
Bud 1
Birth:
24 Jan 1926 2
Liberty, Clay, Missouri 1
Death:
Oct 1978 2
Liberty, Clay, Missouri 1
Edit

World War II 1

Branch:
Army 1
Edit
Social Security:
Last Payment: Maitland, FL 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-2811 2

Looking for more information about Francis Wagy?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×