Summary

Birth:
22 Nov 1895 1
Kansas City, Missouri USA 2
Death:
Mar 1978 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Viola Mae Johnson Glover 2
Also known as:
Viola Mae Pettiford 2
Full Name:
Viola Glover 1
Birth:
22 Nov 1895 1
Kansas City, Missouri USA 2
Female 2
Death:
Mar 1978 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Kansas City, MO 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Anne Ferguson 2
Father: Amos Johnson, Sr, 2
Marriage:
Cornelius Glover 2
William Ray Pettiford 2
1955 2
1919 2
To: ? 2
To: ? 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Black 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Missouri 1
Last Payment: Kansas City, MO 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0897 1

Looking for more information about Viola Glover?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×