Summary

Birth:
Prairie du Rocher, Randolph County, Illinois USA 1
Death:
15 Nov 1975 1
St Louis, Missouri USA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Joseph Perry Micheau 1
Also known as:
Joe 1
Full Name:
Joseph Micheau 2
Birth:
Prairie du Rocher, Randolph County, Illinois USA 1
Male 1
Birth:
23 Feb 1888 2
Death:
15 Nov 1975 1
St Louis, Missouri USA 1
Death:
Nov 1975 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 19 Nov 1975 1
Burial Place: Calvary Catholic Cemetery, St Louis, Missouri USA 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Saint Louis, MO 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Emma Roy 1
Father: George Micheau 1
Marriage:
Edna Julia Lewis 1
27 Nov 1913 1
To: 15 Nov 1975 1
Edit
Occupation:
Gardener 1
Religion:
Roman Catholic 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Black 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Missouri 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-3980 2

Looking for more information about Joseph Micheau?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×