Summary

Birth:
25 Mar 1956 1
Death:
20 Jan 2006 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Louis Henry Budke, III 2
Also known as:
Hank Budke 2
Full Name:
Louis Henry Budke,III 2
Full Name:
Henry Budke 1
Also known as:
Hank 2
Birth:
25 Mar 1956 1
Death:
20 Jan 2006 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Saint Louis, MO 1
Edit
Occupation:
Life Insurance Salesman 2
Religion:
Catholic 2
Occupation:
Life Insurance 2
Religion:
Catholic 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (SI) 1

Looking for more information about Henry Budke?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×