Summary

Birth:
Parma , Missouri 1
Death:
05 Nov 1992 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Shirley Pauline McCollough 1
Also known as:
Shirley Pauline Lane 1
Full Name:
Shirley P Mccollough 2
Birth:
Parma , Missouri 1
Birth:
18 Jun 1936 2
Death:
05 Nov 1992 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Valley Park, MO 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Johnnie Lorene Welch 1
Father: Lynn Wright Lane 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-1179 2

Looking for more information about Shirley P Mccollough?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×