Summary

Birth:
06 Oct 1925 1
Death:
17 Aug 1999 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Geneva O Petty?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Geneva Oneta Phillips Petty 2
Full Name:
Geneva O Petty 1
Also known as:
Jenny and Gran 2
Birth:
06 Oct 1925 1
Death:
17 Aug 1999 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Redfield, AR 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Last Payment: Chicago Ridge, IL 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3462 1

Looking for more information about Geneva O Petty?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×