Summary

Birth:
01 Jul 1924 1
Death:
21 Feb 1986 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Harold E Trotter?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Harold Eugene Trotter 2
Full Name:
Harold E Trotter 1
Also known as:
Gene 2
Birth:
01 Jul 1924 1
Male 2
Death:
21 Feb 1986 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Velma May Knapp 2
Father: Arthur Clarence Trotter 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (VA) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0006 1

Looking for more information about Harold E Trotter?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×