Summary

Birth:
04 Dec 1932 1
Death:
Apr 1983 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
wesley franklin sammons 2
Also known as:
"bill" 2
Full Name:
Wesley Sammons 1
Birth:
04 Dec 1932 1
Death:
Apr 1983 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-9480 1

Looking for more information about Wesley Sammons?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×