Summary

Birth:
22 Feb 1903 1
Death:
Mar 1971 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Albert Beelek 2
Also known as:
Buddy 2
Full Name:
Albert Beelek 1
Birth:
22 Feb 1903 1
Death:
Mar 1971 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Saint Louis, MO 1
Edit
Occupation:
Bricklayer 2
Race or Ethnicity:
white 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Missouri 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7558 1

Looking for more information about Albert Beelek?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Albert Beelek is Doris Mae Beeleks father.

About this Memorial Page

×