Summary

Birth:
11 Mar 1921 1
Centertown, Cole, Missouri 2
Death:
09 May 1997 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Thelma Irene Harlan 2
Full Name:
Thelma Binkley 1
Also known as:
Thelma I Harris 2
Birth:
11 Mar 1921 1
Centertown, Cole, Missouri 2
Female 2
Death:
09 May 1997 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Florence Magnolia "Nola" Morris 2
Father: Wilbur Gilbert Harlan 2
Marriage:
Elmer Elidge Binkley 2
13 Apr 1949 2
Harrison, Arkansas 2
Divorce Date: n/a 2
Spouse Death Date: 9 Sept 1994, California, Missouri 2
Marriage:
Ralph Leonard Harris 2
24 Sep 1938 2
Tipton, Missouri 2
Divorce Date: n/a 2
Spouse Death Date: 13 April 1949, Newhall, California 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (72) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1537 1

Looking for more information about Thelma Binkley?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×