Summary

Birth:
26 Mar 1911 1
Death:
Aug 1983 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Ruby Maurer 1
Also known as:
Ruby Farrell 2
Birth:
Female 2
Birth:
26 Mar 1911 1
Death:
Aug 1983 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Buffalo, NY 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Luella Mary(?) Corey 2
Father: Archibald D Farrell 2
Marriage:
William Norman Maurer 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: New York 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1274 1

Looking for more information about Ruby Maurer?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×