Summary

Conflict Period:
World War II 1
Branch:
Army 1
Birth:
08 May 1928 2
Death:
24 Mar 2005 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to George S Shatrousky?

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mildred Shatrousky 3
Also known as:
Millie 3
Full Name:
George S Shatrousky 2
Birth:
08 May 1928 2
Death:
24 Mar 2005 2
Residence:
Last Residence: East Durham, NY 2
Edit

World War II 1

Branch:
Army 1
Edit
Occupation:
RN 3
Category:
Daughter 3
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2

Looking for more information about George S Shatrousky?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×