Summary

Birth:
08 May 1928 1
Death:
24 Mar 2005 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to George S Shatrousky?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mildred Shatrousky 2
Also known as:
Millie 2
Full Name:
George S Shatrousky 1
Birth:
08 May 1928 1
Death:
24 Mar 2005 1
Residence:
Last Residence: East Durham, NY 1
Edit
Occupation:
RN 2
Category:
Daughter 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about George S Shatrousky?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×