Summary

Birth:
17 Feb 1926 1
Death:
Nov 1992 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Marian Arlene Biggs 2
Also known as:
Marian Arlene Pope 2
Full Name:
Marian A Biggs 1
Birth:
17 Feb 1926 1
Death:
Nov 1992 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Phillipsburg, KS 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-9167 1

Looking for more information about Marian A Biggs?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×