Summary

Birth:
15 Sep 1895 1
Death:
May 1977 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elizabeth Marie Delaney McGraw 2
Also known as:
Bess 2
Full Name:
Bess Mcgraw 1
Birth:
15 Sep 1895 1
Death:
May 1977 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Sioux City, IA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Iowa 1
Last Payment: Sioux City, IA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7932 1

Looking for more information about Bess Mcgraw?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×