Summary

Son of Daniel Andrew Chamberlain and Unity C. V. Whitehead.

Birth:
11 Dec 1886 1
TN 1
Death:
24 Dec 1937 1
Knoxville, Knox Co., TN 1
More…

Related Pages

Pictures & Records (1)

Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
William Harvey Chamberlain 1
Also known as:
Will Chamberlain 1
Birth:
11 Dec 1886 1
TN 1
Male 1
Death:
24 Dec 1937 1
Knoxville, Knox Co., TN 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Unity C. V. Whitehead 1
Father: Daniel Andrew Chamberlain 1
Marriage:
Josie C. Unknown 1
Edit
Occupation:
Textile Worker 1

Looking for more information about William Harvey Chamberlain?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by chambln

Stories

About this Memorial Page

This page is locked. Want to contribute to this page? Contact chambln

Contributors:
chambln
Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
42 total (5 this week)

×