Summary

Birth:
10 Oct 1933 1
Birmingham, Alabama 1
Death:
09 Aug 1969 1
Los Angeles, California, 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (11)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Jay Sebring 1
Also known as:
Thomas John Kummer 1
Birth:
10 Oct 1933 1
Birmingham, Alabama 1
Male 1
Death:
09 Aug 1969 1
Los Angeles, California, 1
Cause: Homicide 1

Looking for more information about Jay Sebring?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bruceyrock632
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×