Summary

Conflict Period:
World War I 1
Birth:
18 Oct 1893 1
Death:
09 May 1957 1
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (6)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert Harrison Olinger Sr 1
Also known as:
Robert "Bob" Olinger 2
Birth:
18 Oct 1893 1
Death:
09 May 1957 1

Looking for more information about Robert Harrison Olinger Sr?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×