Summary

Birth:
15 Oct 1869 1
Chicago, Illinois 1
Death:
21 Nov 1938 1
New York City, New York 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (5)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mary Todd Lincoln Isham 1
Full Name:
Mary Todd Isham 1
Also known as:
Mamie 1
Birth:
15 Oct 1869 1
Chicago, Illinois 1
Death:
21 Nov 1938 1
New York City, New York 1

Looking for more information about Mary Todd Isham?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bruceyrock632
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×