Summary

Conflict Period:
World War II 1
Branch:
Navy 1
Rank:
Shipfitter 1c 1
Birth:
1921 1
Missouri, USA 1
Death:
12 Sep 1943 1
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (5)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Earl Jackson Cheek 1
Also known as:
Jack Cheek 1
Birth:
1921 1
Missouri, USA 1
Death:
12 Sep 1943 1
Edit

World War II 1

Branch:
Navy 1
Rank:
Shipfitter 1c 1
Edit
Mother's Name:
Jessie Barkley Cheek 1
Father's Name:
Earl Byron Cheek 1

Looking for more information about Earl Jackson Cheek?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×