Summary

Birth:
18 Mar 1922 1
Mount Meigs, AL 1
Death:
05 Oct 2011 1
Birmingham, AL 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (14)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Fred Shuttlesworth 1
Also known as:
Frederick Lee Robinson 1
Birth:
18 Mar 1922 1
Mount Meigs, AL 1
Death:
05 Oct 2011 1
Birmingham, AL 1

Looking for more information about Fred Shuttlesworth?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bruceyrock632
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×