Summary

Second wife of David E. Beaty, Sr. Mother of David E. Beaty, Jr.

Birth:
10 Oct 1828 1
NH 1
Death:
31 Jan 1908 1
More…

Related Pages

Pictures & Records (1)

Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Harriet M. Henderson Beaty 1
Also known as:
Hattie M. Beaty 1
Birth:
10 Oct 1828 1
NH 1
Female 1
Death:
31 Jan 1908 1
Burial:
Oak Grove Cem., Jersey Co., IL 1
Edit
Marriage:
David E. Beaty, Sr. 1
05 Jul 1870 1
Jersey Co., IL 1
Spouse Death Date: 09 Aug 1894 1
Edit
Occupation:
School Teacher 1
Religion:
Presbyterian 1

Looking for more information about Harriet M. Henderson Beaty?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by chambln

Stories

About this Memorial Page

This page is locked. Want to contribute to this page? Contact chambln

Contributors:
chambln
Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
72 total (1 this week)

×