Summary

Birth:
13 Jul 1859 1
TX 1
Death:
10 Nov 1935 1
Chattanooga, Hamilton Co., TN 1
More…

Related Pages

Pictures & Records (1)

Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Sarah Frances Chapman Chamberlain 1
Also known as:
Frances (Fannie) Chapman Chamberlain 1
Birth:
13 Jul 1859 1
TX 1
Female 1
Death:
10 Nov 1935 1
Chattanooga, Hamilton Co., TN 1
Cause: Arteriosclerosis 1
Burial:
Chattanooga Mem. Pk. Cem., White Oak, Hamilton Co., TN 1
Edit
Marriage:
James Thomas Chamberlain 1
14 Mar 1880 1
Williamson Co., TX 1
Spouse Death Date: 29 Mar 1925 1

Looking for more information about Sarah Frances Chapman Chamberlain?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by chambln

Stories

About this Memorial Page

This page is locked. Want to contribute to this page? Contact chambln

Contributors:
chambln
Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
105 total (15 this week)

×