Summary

Birth:
15 Jul 1854 1
Boyle Co., KY 1
Death:
29 Mar 1925 1
Chattanooga, Hamilton Co., TN 1
More…

Related Pages

Pictures & Records (1)

Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
James Thomas Chamberlain 1
Also known as:
J. T. Chamberlain 1
Birth:
15 Jul 1854 1
Boyle Co., KY 1
Male 1
Death:
Cause: Stomach Cancer 1
Death:
29 Mar 1925 1
Chattanooga, Hamilton Co., TN 1
Burial:
Chattanooga Mem. Pk. Cem., White Oak, Hamilton Co., TN 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Elizabeth C. Carrigan 1
Father: Jeremiah J. Chamberlain 1
Marriage:
Sarah Frances Chapman 1
14 Mar 1880 1
Williamson Co., TX 1
Spouse Death Date: 10 Nov 1935 1

Looking for more information about James Thomas Chamberlain?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by chambln

Stories

About this Memorial Page

This page is locked. Want to contribute to this page? Contact chambln

Contributors:
chambln
Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
92 total (10 this week)

×