Summary

Conflict Period:
World War I 1
Birth:
22 Jan 1890 1
Louisa KY 1
Death:
08 Sep 1953 1
Washington, D.C. 1
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Frederick Moore Vinson 1
Full Name:
Frederick Vinson 1
Also known as:
Fred Vinson 1
Birth:
22 Jan 1890 1
Louisa KY 1
Death:
08 Sep 1953 1
Washington, D.C. 1

Looking for more information about Frederick Moore Vinson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bruceyrock632
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×