Summary

Conflict Period:
World War I 1
Birth:
11 Oct 1895 1
TX 1
Death:
06 Nov 1955 1
Trinity Co., TX 1
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elvin Anton Wright 1
Also known as:
Billy 1
Birth:
11 Oct 1895 1
TX 1
Death:
06 Nov 1955 1
Trinity Co., TX 1
Edit
Marriage:
Dosha Reynolds 1
11 Feb 1927 1
Trinity Co., TX 1

Looking for more information about Elvin Anton Wright?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by tisanders
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×