Summary

Birth:
30 Jun 1917 1
Brooklyn, NY 1
Death:
March 14, 1975 1
Hollywood, CA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Susan Hayward 1
Also known as:
Edythe Marrenner 1
Birth:
30 Jun 1917 1
Brooklyn, NY 1
Death:
March 14, 1975 1
Hollywood, CA 1

Looking for more information about Susan Hayward?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bruceyrock632
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×