Summary

Birth:
03 Mar 1921 1
New York City, NY 1
Death:
25 Jan 1960 1
New York City, NY 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Diana Barrymore 1
Also known as:
Diana Blanche Barrymore Blythe 1
Birth:
03 Mar 1921 1
New York City, NY 1
Death:
25 Jan 1960 1
New York City, NY 1

Looking for more information about Diana Barrymore?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bruceyrock632
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×