Summary

Birth:
22 Jan 1876 1
Brooklyn, NY 1
Death:
11 Feb 1943 1
Needles, CA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Bess Houdini 1
Also known as:
Wilhelmina Beatrice Rahner 1
Birth:
22 Jan 1876 1
Brooklyn, NY 1
Death:
11 Feb 1943 1
Needles, CA 1

Looking for more information about Bess Houdini?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bruceyrock632
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×