Summary

Birth:
November 26,1926 1
Corwith,Iowa 1
Death:
mason city,iowa 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (8)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Marvin Ross Shipman 1
Also known as:
Marv 1
Full Name:
Marvin Shipman 2
Birth:
November 26,1926 1
Corwith,Iowa 1
Male 1
Birth:
Corwith,Iowa 1
Male 1
Birth:
26 Nov 1926 2
Death:
mason city,iowa 1
Death:
Mar 1976 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Jessie Virginia (Gourley) Shipman 1
Father: Wilber James Shipman 1
Birth:
Mother: Jessie ( Gourley ) Shipman 1
Father: Wilbur J. Shipman 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-1674 2

Looking for more information about Marvin Shipman?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×