Summary

Birth:
04 Mar 1891 1
Orient, IA 1
Death:
February 16, 1961, 1
Homosassa Springs, FL 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Clarence Arthur Vance 1
Also known as:
Dazzy Vance 1
Birth:
04 Mar 1891 1
Orient, IA 1
Death:
February 16, 1961, 1
Homosassa Springs, FL 1

Looking for more information about Clarence Arthur Vance?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bruceyrock632
Add

Stories

obit


The Sporting News, Wednesday, February 22, 1961 (Page 27)

About this Memorial Page

×