Summary

Birth:
26 Jun 1922 1
Cedarville, Ohio 2
Death:
09 Dec 2013 1
Palm Springs, CA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Eleanor Parker 1
Also known as:
Eleanor Jean Parker 2
Birth:
26 Jun 1922 1
Cedarville, Ohio 2
Death:
09 Dec 2013 1
Palm Springs, CA 2

Looking for more information about Eleanor Parker?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×