Summary

Conflict Period:
World War II 1
Birth:
03 /5/1915 1
Jefferson, IN 1
Death:
25 Dec 1964 1
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
William Henry Lawton 1
Also known as:
Bill 1
Birth:
03 /5/1915 1
Jefferson, IN 1
Male 1
Parents: Neal & Maggie Fisher Lawton 1
Death:
25 Dec 1964 1
Burial:
25 Dec 1964 1
Alexiandra Cemetary 1
Edit

World War II 1

World War I 1

Looking for more information about William Henry Lawton?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×