Summary

Conflict Period:
Other Service 1
Branch:
Navy 1
Birth:
03/23 /1929 1
Cincinnati, Ohio 1
Death:
23 Oct 1994 1
Salem, Columbiana, Ohio 1
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Charles Wm Houp Jr 1
Also known as:
Chuck 1
Birth:
03/23 /1929 1
Cincinnati, Ohio 1
Male 1
Parents: Charles Sr. & Helen Lawton Houp 1
Death:
23 Oct 1994 1
Salem, Columbiana, Ohio 1
Burial:
Bracken, Kentucky 1
Edit
Marriage:
Dorothy May Fryman 1
Betty Jean Houp 1
29 Apr 1961 1
1951 1
Dayton, Kentucky 1
Covington, Kentucky 1
Divorce Date: 1961 1
Edit

Other Service 1

Branch:
Navy 1
Service Start Date:
11 May 1948 1
Service End Date:
29 Apr 1952 1

Looking for more information about Charles Wm Houp Jr?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×