Summary

Conflict Period:
Other Service 1
Branch:
Navy 1
Birth:
18 Oct 1939 1
New York, New York 1
Death:
16 Dec 2013 2
Earlton, New York 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Gregory F Burnett?

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Gregory Frank Burnett 1
Full Name:
Gregory F Burnett 1
Also known as:
Greg 1
Birth:
18 Oct 1939 1
New York, New York 1
Death:
16 Dec 2013 2
Earlton, New York 1
Burial:
20 Dec 2013 1
Riverside Cemetery, Coxsackie, Greene, New York 1
Edit
Marriage:
Patricia Maurer Burnett 1
Edit

Other Service 1

Branch:
Navy 1
Service Start Date:
1959 1
Service End Date:
1965 1
SHIP:
USS Providence 1

Looking for more information about Gregory F Burnett?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by erblahut820
  2. Family — Contributed by erblahut820
Add

Stories

Proud Father of 7, Grandfather of 13 and Great Grandfather of 4

About this Memorial Page

×