Summary

Birth:
11 Feb 1909 1
Omaha NE 1
Death:
21 Nov 1959 1
Hollywood, CA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (5)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Max Baer 1
Also known as:
Maximilian Adelbert Baer 1
Birth:
11 Feb 1909 1
Omaha NE 1
Death:
21 Nov 1959 1
Hollywood, CA 1

Looking for more information about Max Baer?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bruceyrock632
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×