Summary

Birth:
26 Jul 1895 1
San Francisco CA 1
Death:
27 Aug 1964 1
Los Angeles CA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (13)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Gracie Allen 1
Also known as:
Grace Ethel Cecile Rosalie "Gracie" Allen 1
Birth:
26 Jul 1895 1
San Francisco CA 1
Death:
27 Aug 1964 1
Los Angeles CA 1

Looking for more information about Gracie Allen?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bruceyrock632
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×