Summary

Birth:
31 Aug 1875 1
Gettysburg, Pennsylvania 1
Death:
24 Feb 1926 1
Gettysburg, Pennsylvania 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (5)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Edward Stewart Plank 1
Full Name:
Edward Plank 1
Also known as:
Eddie Plank, Gettysburg Eddie 1
Birth:
31 Aug 1875 1
Gettysburg, Pennsylvania 1
Death:
24 Feb 1926 1
Gettysburg, Pennsylvania 1

Looking for more information about Edward Plank?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bruceyrock632
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×